Silvergames.Com

silvergames.com
silvergames receives about 101,714 unique visitors and 372,272 (3.66 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $813.71/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,754,847.71. According to Alexa Traffic Rank silvergames.com is ranked number 6,212 in the world and 0.0221% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Höst, 07, 47652, Germany and links to network IP address 87.230.40.236.

About - Silvergames.Com

WRITE article about silvergames.com

How many visitors does silvergames.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
101,714
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,051,420
Daily Pageviews:
372,272 (3.66 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
6,212 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0221% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
495
Average Load Time:
(967 ms) 71 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 20.0%21.9%5816
India 9.7%11.2%5642
Germany 5.4%6.9%3905
United Kingdom 5.3%3.9%3891
Pakistan 3.5%3.0%1787
Indonesia 3.1%2.7%3044
Argentina 3.0%1.7%1863
Turkey 2.7%2.0%4188
Australia 2.4%1.5%4498
Switzerland 2.4%1.2%1395
Russia 2.3%1.3%17174
Mexico 2.2%1.1%5893
France 1.9%1.1%11300
Canada 1.9%1.2%7725
Romania 1.8%1.7%1957
Kuwait 1.4%5.4%774
Malaysia 1.2%0.6%4429
Philippines 1.1%2.8%2827
Ukraine 1.1%3.3%3573
Austria 1.0%1.3%3166
Israel 1.0%0.8%2126
Italy 0.9%0.5%18050
Spain 0.9%2.6%11383
Egypt 0.9%0.8%6007
Colombia 0.8%0.2%5539
Thailand 0.8%0.3%10142
Greece 0.7%0.5%7762
Hungary 0.7%0.5%3696
Chile 0.7%0.3%3938
Croatia 0.7%0.4%1942
Latvia 0.6%0.4%1577
Czech Republic 0.6%0.8%4934
Peru 0.6%0.3%4059
Belgium 0.6%0.3%9270
United Arab Emirates 0.5%1.4%3865
Other 0.5%0.3%3158

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
silvergames.com
94.76%92.58%3.51
de.silvergames.com
4.70%6.18%4.7
m.silvergames.com
1.15%0.84%2.6
f1.silvergames.com
0.85%0.26%1.1
i3.silvergames.com
0.21%0.06%1.0
OTHER
0%0.08%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush silvergames.com
Domain:
  silvergames.com
Rank:
  1,509
Organic Keywords:
  155,185
Organic Traffic:
  1,103,412
Organic Cost:
  $1,069,948.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

silvergames.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  86
Facebook shares:
  502
Facebook comments:
  74
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  3
Facebook total:
  662
Tweets:
  134
Google +:
  95
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  19,415
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much silvergames.com can earn?

Website Value:
$1,754,847.71
Daily Revenue:
$813.71
Monthly Revenue:
$24,411.30
Yearly Revenue:
$297,004.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is silvergames.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
87.230.40.236
ASN:
AS20773 
ISP:
Host Europe GmbH 
Server Location:
Höst
07
47652
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 87.230.40.236

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/2.1.1/jquery.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://m.silvergames.com/m1.css?v=3

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://silvergames.com/
http://www.silvergames.com/
http://m.silvergames.com/

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 89.7KiB (7% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://i2.silvergames.com/m/200/face-match.jpg could save 2.2KiB (21% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.silvergames.com/i/silvergames.png could save 2.2KiB (24% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i2.silvergames.com/m/200/pop-up.jpg could save 1.1KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://googleads.g.doubleclick.net/simgad/14344671200947627948 could save 947B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i3.silvergames.com/m/200/ultimate-swish.jpg could save 926B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i1.silvergames.com/m/200/yummy-taco.jpg could save 859B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i2.silvergames.com/m/200/funny-faces.jpg could save 858B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i3.silvergames.com/m/200/blackjack.jpg could save 858B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i1.silvergames.com/m/200/swordless-knight.jpg could save 856B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i1.silvergames.com/m/200/candyland.jpg could save 855B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i1.silvergames.com/m/200/flappy-bird.jpg could save 855B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i2.silvergames.com/m/200/feather-hunter.jpg could save 855B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i2.silvergames.com/m/200/cowboy-shoot-zombies.jpg could save 854B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i3.silvergames.com/m/200/duelers.jpg could save 854B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i2.silvergames.com/m/200/royal-princess-dress-up.jpg could save 853B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i3.silvergames.com/m/200/turbotastic.jpg could save 853B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i1.silvergames.com/m/200/gaao-lite.jpg could save 851B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i1.silvergames.com/m/200/jumper-frog.jpg could save 851B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i1.silvergames.com/m/200/sprint-club-nitro.jpg could save 851B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i2.silvergames.com/m/200/astrodigger.jpg could save 851B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i2.silvergames.com/m/200/rock-paper-scissors.jpg could save 851B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i1.silvergames.com/m/200/duckmageddon.jpg could save 850B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i2.silvergames.com/m/200/golf-solitaire.jpg could save 850B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i3.silvergames.com/m/200/meme-slash.jpg could save 850B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i1.silvergames.com/m/200/panda-love.jpg could save 849B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i2.silvergames.com/m/200/ice-cream-please.jpg could save 849B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i2.silvergames.com/m/200/shape-formers.jpg could save 849B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i2.silvergames.com/m/200/speed-pool-king.jpg could save 849B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i3.silvergames.com/m/200/battlebattle.jpg could save 849B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i3.silvergames.com/m/200/mahjong-solitaire.jpg could save 849B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i2.silvergames.com/m/200/pop-pop-rush.jpg could save 848B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i1.silvergames.com/m/200/fruit-matcher.jpg could save 847B (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i1.silvergames.com/m/200/rub-my-belly-teddy.jpg could save 847B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i2.silvergames.com/m/200/football-tricks.jpg could save 847B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i3.silvergames.com/m/200/redneck-vs-zombies.jpg could save 847B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i1.silvergames.com/m/200/snail-bob.jpg could save 846B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i2.silvergames.com/m/200/love-calculator.jpg could save 846B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i1.silvergames.com/m/200/lumber.jpg could save 845B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i1.silvergames.com/m/200/soccer-mover.jpg could save 845B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i1.silvergames.com/m/200/tower-building.jpg could save 845B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i2.silvergames.com/m/200/cheese-lab.jpg could save 845B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i2.silvergames.com/m/200/pixel-zombies.jpg could save 845B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i3.silvergames.com/m/200/mr-flap.jpg could save 845B (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i1.silvergames.com/m/200/celebrity-nose-hair-pulling.jpg could save 844B (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i1.silvergames.com/m/200/find-color.jpg could save 844B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i2.silvergames.com/m/200/angry-flappy-birds.jpg could save 844B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i2.silvergames.com/m/200/meat-stacker.jpg could save 844B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i2.silvergames.com/m/200/ninja-blade.jpg could save 844B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i3.silvergames.com/m/200/fitz-color.jpg could save 844B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i3.silvergames.com/m/200/ufo-run.jpg could save 844B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.silvergames.com/i/200/empire-four-kingdoms.jpg could save 844B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i1.silvergames.com/m/200/battle-fish.jpg could save 843B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i1.silvergames.com/m/200/nut-rush-2.jpg could save 843B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i2.silvergames.com/m/200/x-kill.jpg could save 843B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i3.silvergames.com/m/200/craigen-stones.jpg could save 843B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i3.silvergames.com/m/200/nutmeg.jpg could save 843B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i3.silvergames.com/m/200/transblockies.jpg could save 843B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i1.silvergames.com/m/200/annoying-fly.jpg could save 842B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i1.silvergames.com/m/200/zombie-getaway.jpg could save 842B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i2.silvergames.com/m/200/battle-fish-2.jpg could save 842B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i2.silvergames.com/m/200/nut-rush.jpg could save 842B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i3.silvergames.com/m/200/basketball.jpg could save 842B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i3.silvergames.com/m/200/drive-thru.jpg could save 842B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i1.silvergames.com/m/200/soccertastic.jpg could save 841B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i2.silvergames.com/m/200/jomjom-jump.jpg could save 841B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i3.silvergames.com/m/200/zombie-invasion.jpg could save 841B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i1.silvergames.com/m/200/lets-go-fishing.jpg could save 840B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i1.silvergames.com/m/200/tiny-rifles.jpg could save 840B (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i1.silvergames.com/m/200/traffic.jpg could save 840B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i2.silvergames.com/m/200/stick-samurai.jpg could save 840B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i3.silvergames.com/m/200/fast-circles.jpg could save 840B (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i3.silvergames.com/m/200/jumping-rock.jpg could save 840B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i2.silvergames.com/m/200/cartoon-flight.jpg could save 839B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i2.silvergames.com/m/200/sheep-hop.jpg could save 839B (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i3.silvergames.com/m/200/lose-the-heat-retro.jpg could save 839B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i1.silvergames.com/m/200/crazy-parking.jpg could save 838B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i2.silvergames.com/m/200/the-builder.jpg could save 838B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i3.silvergames.com/m/200/block-the-pig.jpg could save 838B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i3.silvergames.com/m/200/brainie.jpg could save 838B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i1.silvergames.com/m/200/dash-man.jpg could save 837B (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i2.silvergames.com/m/200/fly-trap.jpg could save 837B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i3.silvergames.com/m/200/2048.jpg could save 837B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i3.silvergames.com/m/200/tundra-run.jpg could save 837B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i1.silvergames.com/m/200/pumpkin-smasher.jpg could save 836B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i2.silvergames.com/m/200/captain-rogers-defense.jpg could save 836B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i3.silvergames.com/m/200/basketball-master.jpg could save 836B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i3.silvergames.com/m/200/monster-smack.jpg could save 836B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i3.silvergames.com/m/200/monster-snack-time.jpg could save 836B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i3.silvergames.com/m/200/rearrange-letters.jpg could save 836B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i3.silvergames.com/m/200/traffic-madness.jpg could save 836B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i2.silvergames.com/m/200/2cars.jpg could save 835B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i3.silvergames.com/m/200/***-timer.jpg could save 835B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i1.silvergames.com/m/200/penalty-2014.jpg could save 834B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i3.silvergames.com/m/200/1-2-3.jpg could save 834B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i3.silvergames.com/m/200/goblin-flying-machine.jpg could save 834B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i2.silvergames.com/m/200/air-hockey.jpg could save 833B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i2.silvergames.com/m/200/snail-bob-2.jpg could save 833B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i3.silvergames.com/m/200/brave-owl.jpg could save 833B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i3.silvergames.com/m/200/evil-wyrm.jpg could save 833B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i2.silvergames.com/m/200/extreme-kitten.jpg could save 832B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i3.silvergames.com/m/200/memory-pad.jpg could save 832B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i3.silvergames.com/m/200/park-my-car-2.jpg could save 832B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i3.silvergames.com/m/200/mini-race-rush.jpg could save 831B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i3.silvergames.com/m/200/vehicles-2.jpg could save 829B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i3.silvergames.com/m/200/street-racing-mania.jpg could save 828B (6% reduction).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 29.9KiB (83% reduction).

Compressing http://m.silvergames.com/ could save 29.9KiB (83% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js (60 minutes)
https://googleads.g.doubleclick.net/mads/static/formats/templates.js (60 minutes)
https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.9KiB (1% reduction).

Minifying http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/r20151008/r20151016/show_ads_impl.js could save 667B (1% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/r20151008/r20151016/expansion_embed.js could save 639B (2% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://googleads.g.doubleclick.net/mads/static/formats/templates.js could save 609B (1% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.4KiB (4% reduction).

Minifying http://m.silvergames.com/ could save 1.4KiB (4% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <div id="abgc" class="abgc">AdChoices</div> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.sil…m/?from_mobile">View full site…esktop version</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  91

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did silvergames.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 19 Oct 2015 06:17:49 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Server: Apache
X-content-age: 6
Set-Cookie: u=3e55ed9419e93a11; expires=Tue, 18-Oct-2016 06:17:49 GMT; path=/; domain=www.silvergames.com
Set-Cookie: c=us; expires=Tue, 18-Oct-2016 06:17:49 GMT; path=/; domain=www.silvergames.com
Set-Cookie: cookies_ok_views=1; expires=Tue, 18-Oct-2016 06:17:49 GMT; path=/; domain=www.silvergames.com

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
AAAA 3600
A 87.230.40.236 3600
SOA 2560
Mname ns1.hans.hosteurope.de
Rname hostmaster.silvergames.com
Serial Number 2015090521
Refresh 16384
Retry 2048
Expire 1048576
Minimum TTL 0
MX mx0.silvergames.com 3600
NS ns1.hans.hosteurope.de 3600
NS ns2.hans.hosteurope.de 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-03-19
Domain Age:
12 years 7 months  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.meshdigital.com...
Domain Name: SILVERGAMES.COM
Registry Domain ID: 95952910_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.meshdigital.com
Registrar URL: http://www.domainbox.com
Updated Date: 2015-03-18T00:00:00Z
Creation Date: 2003-03-19T00:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-03-19T00:00:00Z
Registrar: MESH DIGITAL LIMITED
Registrar IANA ID: 1390
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.8779770099
Reseller: Host Europe GmbH
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Thilo Kaindl
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: Kolmarer Str. 6, ,
Registrant City: Berlin
Registrant State/Province: unknown
Registrant Postal Code: 10405
Registrant Country: DE
Registrant Phone: +49.1799012135
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Thilo Kaindl
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: Kolmarer Str. 6, ,
Admin City: Berlin
Admin State/Province: unknown
Admin Postal Code: 10405
Admin Country: DE
Admin Phone: +49.1799012135
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Host Europe GmbH
Tech Organization: Host Europe GmbH
Tech Street: Welserstr. 14
Tech City: Koeln
Tech State/Province: DE
Tech Postal Code: 51149
Tech Country: DE
Tech Phone: +49.8004678387
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +49.180566323
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.hans.hosteurope.de
Name Server: ns2.hans.hosteurope.de
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-10-19T07:17:57Z <<<

The Data in this WHOIS database is provided
for information purposes only, and is designed to assist persons in
obtaining information related to domain name registration records.
It's accuracy is not guaranteed. By submitting a
WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this Data only for lawful
purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this Data to:
(1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail(spam);
or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that
apply to this WHOIS or any of its related systems. The provider of
this WHOIS reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.

LACK OF A DOMAIN RECORD IN THE WHOIS DATABASE DOES
NOT INDICATE DOMAIN AVAILABILITY.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: SILVERGAMES.COM
Registrar: MESH DIGITAL LIMITED
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1390
Whois Server: whois.meshdigital.com
Referral URL: http://www.meshdigital.com
Name Server: NS1.HANS.HOSTEUROPE.DE
Name Server: NS2.HANS.HOSTEUROPE.DE
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 18-mar-2015
Creation Date: 19-mar-2003
Expiration Date: 19-mar-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 19 Oct 2015 06:17:41 GMT <<<
Last update was 114 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
silvergames.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.